Date |
From |
To |
|
4 January |
Valleyfield |
Circle |
|
18 January |
Seamill |
Circle |
|
1 February |
Kinross |
Vane Farm |
|
15 February |
Balerno |
Flotterstone |
|
1 March |
Butterstone |
Guay |
|
15 March |
Traquair |
Yair |
|
29 March |
Glendevon |
Auchterarder |
|
12 April |
Woodside |
Kippford |
|
26 April |
Birks o’ Aberfeldy |
Kenmore |
|
10 May |
Bruar |
Blair Atholl |
|
7 June |
St Andrews |
Pilgrim Path |
|
21 June |
Millport |
|
|
5 July |
Balquidder |
Glen Ogle |
|
19 July |
Glencoe |
|
|
2 August |
Arbroath Cliffs |
|
|
16 August |
Killiecrankie |
|
|
30 August |
Peebles |
Stobo |
|
27 September |
Greenock Cut |
|
|
11 October |
St Fillans |
|
|
25 October |
Ae |
Circle |
|
8 November |
Dumyat |
|
|
22 November |
Dalmeny |
Circle |
|
6 December |
Christmas Walk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|